EXCHANGEPKR.COM Currency Converter



EXCHANGEPKR.COM is a #1 Pakistani Currency Converter Website. This website provide you updated rates of Open market and Interbank of all major currenices. In this website you guys can also see the updated rates of International market of some major currenices.

ExchangePKR also provide you the updated gold rate in Pakistan. You guys can also see the last 7 days Forecast of all currenices in the shape of graph and table on our website. We also provide you best and easy to use Currency converter.

Our converter is very simple, you guys just have to enter amount, which you guys want to convert. Our converter is converting both buying and selling rate of all currenices. If you guys want to convert any currency rate, you can use our website converter. Our system updates currency rates every hour. This converter will give you the accurate result and save your Time 🙂.

Today All Currencies Open Market Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 1:00:01 PM 2022-12-08
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
Australian Dollar150.95152.2
Bahrain Dinar597.33601.83
Canadian Dollar164.69166.04
China Yuan32.1132.36
Danish Krone31.7132.06
Euro250252.5
Hong Kong Dollar28.8929.24
Indian Rupee2.722.8
Japanese Yen1.962
Kuwaiti Dinar731.8736.8
Malaysian Ringgit51.1151.56
NewZealand Dollar142.15143.35
Norwegians Krone22.4622.76
Omani Riyal583.37587.87
Qatari Riyal61.7162.21
Saudi Riyal63.2564
Singapore Dollar165.7167
Swedish Korona21.6121.91
Swiss Franc238.89240.64
Thai Bhat6.416.51
U.A.E Dirham65.466
UK Pound Sterling290293
US Dollar229.6231.9

Today All Currencies Interbank Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 01:05:03 PM 2022-12-08
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
Australian Dollar150.46150.6
Canadian Dollar163.8164.02
China Yuan31.9232.36
Danish Krone31.6331.67
Euro235.33235.64
Hong Kong Dollar28.7528.79
Japanese Yen1.631.64
Saudi Riyal59.5659.64
Singapore Dollar165.07165.29
Swedish Korona21.5521.58
Swiss Franc237.74238.05
Thai Bhat6.436.44
U.A.E Dirham60.9761.05
UK Pound Sterling273.1273.46
US Dollar223.9224.4

Today All Currencies International Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 01:10:02 PM 2022-12-08
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
China Yuan6.97330.1434
Euro0.9521.0504
Japanese Yen136.56520.0073
Pakistan Rupee224.59520.0045
Saudi Riyal3.750.2667
U.A.E Dirham3.67250.2723
UK Pound Sterling0.82011.2193
US Dollar11
All Currencies Open Market Rates
USD to PKR
Euro to PKR
Pound to PKR
Australian Dollar to PKR
Bahrain Dinar to PKR
Canadian Dollar to PKR
China Yuan to PKR
Danish Krone to PKR
Hong Kong Dollar to PKR
Indian Rupee to PKR
Japanese Yen to PKR
Kuwaiti Dinar to PKR
Malaysian Ringgit to PKR
NewZealand Dollar to PKR
Norwegians Krone to PKR
Omani Riyal to PKR
Qatari Riyal to PKR
Saudi Riyal to PKR
Singapore Dollar to PKR
Swedish Korona to PKR
Swiss Franc to PKR
Thai Bhat to PKR
U.A.E Dirham to PKR