EXCHANGEPKR.COM Currency Converter



EXCHANGEPKR.COM is a #1 Pakistani Currency Converter Website. This website provide you updated rates of Open market and Interbank of all major currenices. In this website you guys can also see the updated rates of International market of some major currenices.

ExchangePKR also provide you the updated gold rate in Pakistan. You guys can also see the last 7 days Forecast of all currenices in the shape of graph and table on our website. We also provide you best and easy to use Currency converter.

Our converter is very simple, you guys just have to enter amount, which you guys want to convert. Our converter is converting both buying and selling rate of all currenices. If you guys want to convert any currency rate, you can use our website converter. Our system updates currency rates every hour. This converter will give you the accurate result and save your Time 🙂.

Today All Currencies Open Market Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 8:00:02 AM 2023-01-28
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
Australian Dollar178.5180.9
Bahrain Dinar644.19652.19
Canadian Dollar187.5189.7
China Yuan35.7136.11
Danish Krone35.3835.78
Euro275.75278.5
Hong Kong Dollar30.9431.29
Indian Rupee2.973.08
Japanese Yen2.52.54
Kuwaiti Dinar793.09802.09
Malaysian Ringgit57.0257.62
NewZealand Dollar156.69158.69
Norwegians Krone24.4624.76
Omani Riyal629.39637.39
Qatari Riyal66.5467.24
Saudi Riyal67.2567.9
Singapore Dollar184.38186.38
Swedish Korona23.5123.81
Swiss Franc263.01265.51
Thai Bhat7.387.53
U.A.E Dirham69.7570.45
UK Pound Sterling313316
US Dollar264266

Today All Currencies Interbank Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 08:05:02 AM 2023-01-28
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
Australian Dollar187.52187.73
Canadian Dollar197.63197.85
China Yuan38.6439.08
Danish Krone38.5138.56
Euro286.53286.85
Hong Kong Dollar33.6633.69
Japanese Yen2.032.03
Saudi Riyal70.2270.3
Singapore Dollar200.5200.73
Swedish Korona25.625.63
Swiss Franc285.83286.16
Thai Bhat8.018.02
U.A.E Dirham71.7571.83
UK Pound Sterling326.38326.76
US Dollar262262.5

Today All Currencies International Rates

Currency Rates updated at: 07:10:02 AM 2023-01-28
Currency Buying Rate Selling Rate
China Yuan6.78320.1474
Euro0.92031.0866
Japanese Yen130.38470.0077
Pakistan Rupee242.21530.0041
Saudi Riyal3.750.2667
U.A.E Dirham3.67250.2723
UK Pound Sterling0.80851.2368
US Dollar11
All Currencies Open Market Rates
USD to PKR
Euro to PKR
Pound to PKR
Australian Dollar to PKR
Bahrain Dinar to PKR
Canadian Dollar to PKR
China Yuan to PKR
Danish Krone to PKR
Hong Kong Dollar to PKR
Indian Rupee to PKR
Japanese Yen to PKR
Kuwaiti Dinar to PKR
Malaysian Ringgit to PKR
NewZealand Dollar to PKR
Norwegians Krone to PKR
Omani Riyal to PKR
Qatari Riyal to PKR
Saudi Riyal to PKR
Singapore Dollar to PKR
Swedish Korona to PKR
Swiss Franc to PKR
Thai Bhat to PKR
U.A.E Dirham to PKR